Optim
The striking Optim range brings contemporary storage to your bathroom. Available in three different sizes which will stand the test of time. Optim is the perfect choice for a statement bathroom. Pair this floorstanding storage solution with your favourite taps. Packing in a great deal of storage, as well as being a beautifully modern vanity.
Filters
-
Save 51%
Original price £384.99Current price £187.99| /Optim Noir LED Illuminated Round 600mm Black Mirror with Belt & Hanging Peg - Black
This Optim Noir 600 LED illuminated mirror adds a bold and confident feature without compromising on quality. The black leather look frame and hang...
View full detailsOriginal price £384.99Current price £187.99| /Save 51% -
Save 17%
Original price £70.99Current price £58.99| /Optim Noir Bath Pop-up Waste & Overflow - Matt Black
The Optim Noir Bath Pop-up Waste with Overflow is a practical and stylish choice when upgrading your bathroom. The smooth contours of this black ba...
View full detailsOriginal price £70.99Current price £58.99| /Save 17% -
Sale
£1,088.99| /Optim Noir 1700 Single Ended Bath Square Bathroom Suite - Matt Black
The Optim Single-Ended Bath Bathroom Suite comes with all essentials required in a modern-day bathroom. Deciding what's required in your bathroom c...
View full details£1,088.99| /Sale