Steel Baths
Lorem ipsum
Filters
-
Sale
£322.99| /Trojan Twin Grip Anti-Slip Single Ended Steel Bath with Grips 1700 x 700mm
It has the ability to hold up to 190 litres of water at a time, ensuring a bath filled deep enough for everyone in the household to luxuriate i...
View full details£322.99| /Sale -
Sale
£273.99| /Trojan Plain Single Ended Steel Bath 1700 x 700mm
View full details£273.99| /Sale -
Save 46%
Original price £1,906.99Current price £1,029.99| /Moulin Cast Iron Bath 1700 X 770mm With 2 Tap Holes
Sink into this deep and luxurious bath and let your cares float away. The Moulin is a classic roll top and our largest cast iron bath. Exudin...
View full detailsOriginal price £1,906.99Current price £1,029.99| /Save 46% -
Save 46%
Original price £1,906.99Current price £1,029.99| /Moulin Cast Iron Bath 1700 X 770mm With No Tap Holes
View full detailsOriginal price £1,906.99Current price £1,029.99| /Save 46%
Sort by